Kareena Kapoor Hot HD Wallpapers And Biography

Kareena  Kapoor Hot HD Wallpapers

Biography

Born: 21 September 1980,Age:  36 Year

Trademark: Her lips, Star Sign: Virgo

NIck Name : Bebo ,Hight : 5,5,(1.65m)

Alternate Names: Czarina ,  Kariena Kapoor ,  Karina Kapoor ,  Karriena Kapoor ,  The Kareena Kapoor ,  Kareena Kapoor Khan

Place Of Birth :  Bombay, Maharashtra, India

Years active:  2000–present

Nationality :  Indian

Occupation: Film actress fashion designer author

 Awards : 14 Wins & 28 nomination

Achievements

playback singing In: Kurbaan, Tashan, Fida, Dev, Main Prem Ki Diwani Hoon,  Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham…

Assistant Director:  Ek Main Aur Ekk Tu (2012)

2-4-copy kareena-kapoor-hot-legs-cool-hd-images-for-desktop kareena-kapoor-hot-wallpaper-2013 kareena-kapoor-2017-new-high-quality-hot-photoshoot free-download-full-hd-wallpaper-kareena-kapoor-bollywood-actress-hot-pics-full-hd-wallpaper-hd-images-hd-photos4 kareena-kapoor-hd-wallpapers-free-download kareena-kapoor-high-resolution-hd-wallpapers kareena-kapoor-3-1 kareena-kapoor-upcoming-movies-list-upcoming-wiki

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *